Tennessee 110th General Assembly - Resolutions Search

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Next

Resolution Number Subject Abstract Date
HJR0339 Memorials, Recognition Nashville State Community College - Donelson campus 4/28/2017
HJR0340 Memorials, Death Harry Wampler 4/28/2017
HJR0341 Memorials, Death Linda Schoolfield Elam 4/28/2017
HJR0342 Memorials, Recognition Anna Lee Brown Alexander 4/21/2017
HJR0343 Memorials, Recognition Nashville State Community College - Madison/Rivergate campus 4/28/2017
HJR0344 Memorials, Academic Achievement Christina Long, Valedictorian, Rockwood High School 5/2/2017
HJR0345 Memorials, Academic Achievement Stephanie Long, Valedictorian, Rockwood High School 5/2/2017
HJR0346 Memorials, Academic Achievement Brooke Tipton, Salutatorian, Rockwood High School 5/2/2017
HJR0347 Memorials, Academic Achievement Brittani Ridenour, Salutatorian, Rockwood High School 5/2/2017
HJR0348 Memorials, Academic Achievement Eden Poland, Salutatorian, Rockwood High School 5/2/2017
HJR0349 Memorials, Recognition Daniel C. Hicks 5/2/2017
HJR0350 Memorials, Interns Katherine Luann Rowe 5/2/2017
HJR0351 Memorials, Recognition Adams Memorial Library, 50th anniversary 5/2/2017
HJR0352 Memorials, Death Ross Key 5/2/2017
HJR0353 Memorials, Academic Achievement Angela M. Taylor, Salutatorian, Memphis Academy of Health Sciences 5/2/2017
HJR0354 Memorials, Academic Achievement Vivica T. Martin, Valedictorian, Memphis Academy of Health Sciences 5/2/2017
HJR0355 Memorials, Academic Achievement Jada N. Watson, Salutatorian, Raleigh-Egypt High School 5/2/2017
HJR0356 Memorials, Academic Achievement Candy Garcia, Valedictorian, Kingsbury High School 5/2/2017
HJR0357 Memorials, Academic Achievement Karen Perez, Salutatorian, Kingsbury High School 5/2/2017
HJR0358 Memorials, Academic Achievement Alexandria J. Ross, Valedictorian, Raleigh-Egypt High School 5/2/2017
HJR0359 Memorials, Academic Achievement Dakota Haven Thurman, Salutatorian, Rhea County High School 5/2/2017
HJR0360 Memorials, Academic Achievement Cole Jackson Calbaugh, Valedictorian, Rhea County High School 5/2/2017
HJR0361 Memorials, Professional Achievement John Edd Wampler 5/3/2017
HJR0362 Memorials, Recognition Yvonne B. Acey 4/27/2017
HJR0363 Memorials, Academic Achievement Shanquaneake Thompson, Douglass High School graduate 5/3/2017
HJR0364 Memorials, Recognition Dr. David L. Acey, Sr. 4/27/2017
HJR0365 Memorials, Recognition Liberty Elementary School, 20th anniversary 5/3/2017
HJR0366 Memorials, Recognition Nathan Pride, Jackson Exchange Club's 2016 Jackson Man of the Year 5/8/2017
HJR0367 Memorials, Interns Joseph "Joey" Dixon 5/8/2017
HJR0368 Memorials, Professional Achievement Wayne County Forestry Association 5/8/2017
HJR0369 Memorials, Academic Achievement Taylor Durbin, Valedictorian, Frank Hughes High School 5/8/2017
HJR0370 Memorials, Academic Achievement Jake Erisman, Salutatorian, Frank Hughes High School 5/8/2017
HJR0371 Memorials, Academic Achievement Taylor Anne Beckham, Top Ten Senior, Frank Hughes High School 5/8/2017
HJR0372 Memorials, Academic Achievement Chloe Cooke, Top Ten Senior, Frank Hughes High School 5/8/2017
HJR0373 Memorials, Academic Achievement Gunnar Bunch, Top Ten Senior, Frank Hughes High School 5/8/2017
HJR0374 Memorials, Academic Achievement Mallory Cherry, Top Ten Senior, Frank Hughes High School 5/8/2017
HJR0375 Memorials, Academic Achievement Rose Garrard, Top Ten Senior, Frank Hughes High School 5/8/2017
HJR0376 Memorials, Academic Achievement McKenzie Alley, Top Ten Senior, Frank Hughes High School 5/8/2017
HJR0377 Memorials, Academic Achievement Anna Grace Blackburn, Top Ten Senior, Frank Hughes High School 5/8/2017
HJR0378 Memorials, Academic Achievement Hannah Kate Love, Top Ten Senior, Frank Hughes High School 5/8/2017
HJR0379 Memorials, Academic Achievement Christian Robert Kirk, Top Ten Senior, Hardin County High School 5/8/2017
HJR0380 Memorials, Academic Achievement Mary Katelyn Davis, Top Ten Senior, Hardin County High School 5/8/2017
HJR0381 Memorials, Academic Achievement Abigail Rose Magness, Top Ten Senior, Hardin County High School 5/8/2017
HJR0382 Memorials, Academic Achievement Taylor Alexandra Clayton, Top Ten Senior, Hardin County High School 5/8/2017
HJR0383 Memorials, Academic Achievement Hillary Lauren Hunt, Top Ten Senior, Hardin County High School 5/8/2017
HJR0384 Memorials, Academic Achievement Carlee Reese Register, Top Ten Senior, Hardin County High School 5/8/2017
HJR0385 Memorials, Academic Achievement Emma Nichole King, Top Ten Senior, Hardin County High School 5/8/2017
HJR0386 Memorials, Academic Achievement Kaylie Rebekah Jerrolds, Top Ten Senior, Hardin County High School 5/8/2017
HJR0387 Memorials, Academic Achievement Peyton Lee Ewoldt, Salutatorian, Hardin County High School 5/8/2017
HJR0388 Memorials, Academic Achievement Houston Daniel Phillips, Valedictorian, Hardin County High School 5/8/2017
HJR0389 Memorials, Academic Achievement Sawyer Blaine Turnbow, Top Ten Senior, Wayne County High School 5/8/2017
HJR0390 Memorials, Academic Achievement Hannah Dale Davis, Top Ten Senior, Wayne County High School 5/8/2017
HJR0391 Memorials, Academic Achievement Elsie Grace Littrell, Top Ten Senior, Wayne County High School 5/8/2017
HJR0392 Memorials, Academic Achievement Hope Makenzi Ruddle, Valedictorian, Wayne County High School 5/8/2017
HJR0393 Memorials, Academic Achievement Taylor Grace Bevis, Salutatorian, Wayne County High School 5/8/2017
HJR0394 Memorials, Academic Achievement Adele Marie Haun, Top Ten Senior, Wayne County High School 5/8/2017
HJR0395 Memorials, Academic Achievement Lacey Danielle Staggs, Top Ten Senior, Wayne County High School 5/8/2017
HJR0396 Memorials, Academic Achievement Dustin Alan Hargrove, Top Ten Senior, Wayne County High School 5/8/2017
HJR0397 Memorials, Academic Achievement Katelyn Cheyenne LaBombard, Top Ten Senior, Wayne County High School 5/8/2017
HJR0398 Memorials, Academic Achievement Alexandra Faith Woodside, Top Ten Senior, Wayne County High School 5/8/2017
HJR0399 Memorials, Academic Achievement Riley Chapman, Top Ten Senior, Summertown High School 5/8/2017
HJR0400 Memorials, Academic Achievement Sara Williams, Top Ten Senior, Summertown High School 5/8/2017
HJR0401 Memorials, Academic Achievement Sara Beasley, Top Ten Senior, Summertown High School 5/8/2017
HJR0402 Memorials, Academic Achievement Anna Gorbatoff, Top Ten Senior, Summertown High School 5/8/2017
HJR0403 Memorials, Academic Achievement Madison Dinwiddie, Valedictorian, Summertown High School 5/8/2017
HJR0404 Memorials, Academic Achievement Dalton Belew, Top Ten Senior, Summertown High School 5/8/2017
HJR0405 Memorials, Academic Achievement Tessa Love, Salutatorian, Summertown High School 5/8/2017
HJR0406 Memorials, Academic Achievement Heather Gauthier, Top Ten Senior, Summertown High School 5/8/2017
HJR0407 Memorials, Academic Achievement Kaylee Johnson, Top Ten Senior, Summertown High School 5/8/2017
HJR0408 Memorials, Academic Achievement Hayley Sanduskey, Top Ten Senior, Summertown High School 5/8/2017
HJR0409 Memorials, Academic Achievement Ty Robertson, Top Ten Senior, Collinwood High School 5/8/2017
HJR0410 Memorials, Academic Achievement Ashton Daniel, Top Ten Senior, Collinwood High School 5/8/2017
HJR0411 Memorials, Academic Achievement Sada Lowery, Top Ten Senior, Collinwood High School 5/8/2017
HJR0412 Memorials, Academic Achievement Lauren Palmer, Top Ten Senior, Collinwood High School 5/8/2017
HJR0413 Memorials, Academic Achievement Emily Dial, Top Ten Senior, Collinwood High School 5/8/2017
HJR0414 Memorials, Academic Achievement Zoiee Gobbell, Top Ten Senior, Collinwood High School 5/8/2017
HJR0415 Memorials, Academic Achievement Jay Hutton, Salutatorian, Collinwood High School 5/8/2017
HJR0416 Memorials, Academic Achievement Hannah Horton, Top Ten Senior, Collinwood High School 5/8/2017
HJR0417 Memorials, Academic Achievement Adrianna Darnell, Top Ten Senior, Collinwood High School 5/8/2017
HJR0418 Memorials, Academic Achievement Kaylan Putman, Valedictorian, Collinwood High School 5/8/2017
HJR0420 Memorials, Recognition Chilhowee View Community Center, 30th anniversary 4/27/2017
HJR0421 Memorials, Academic Achievement K'nori Tre'shon Bone, Salutatorian, Austin East Magnet High School 5/9/2017
HJR0422 Memorials, Academic Achievement Mayra Alejandra Osorio Flores, Valedictorian, Austin East Magnet High School 5/9/2017
HJR0423 Memorials, Academic Achievement William Harvie III, Valedictorian, Blackman High School 5/9/2017
HJR0424 Memorials, Academic Achievement Luke Jared Hamby, Valedictorian, Blackman High School 5/9/2017
HJR0425 Memorials, Academic Achievement Joel Lewis Bain, Valedictorian, Blackman High School 5/9/2017
HJR0426 Memorials, Academic Achievement Tomy Chet, Valedictorian, Blackman High School 5/9/2017
HJR0427 Memorials, Academic Achievement Hunter Solomon, Valedictorian, Blackman High School 5/9/2017
HJR0428 Memorials, Academic Achievement Heather Edelstein, Valedictorian, Blackman High School 5/9/2017
HJR0429 Memorials, Academic Achievement Reece Jordan Rich, Valedictorian, Blackman High School 5/9/2017
HJR0430 Memorials, Academic Achievement Cody Anourath Ramangkoun, Valedictorian, Blackman High School 5/9/2017
HJR0431 Memorials, Academic Achievement Zachary Adams, Valedictorian, Blackman High School 5/9/2017
HJR0432 Memorials, Academic Achievement Kayla Michelle Reed, Valedictorian, Blackman High School 5/9/2017
HJR0433 Memorials, Academic Achievement Kristen Leigh Smith, Valedictorian, Blackman High School 5/9/2017
HJR0434 Memorials, Academic Achievement Daylia Sky Wallace, Valedictorian, Blackman High School 5/9/2017
HJR0435 Memorials, Academic Achievement Jeremy Wright, Salutatorian, Riverdale High School 5/9/2017
HJR0436 Memorials, Academic Achievement Alana Flint, Valedictorian, Riverdale High School 5/9/2017
HJR0437 Memorials, Academic Achievement Megan Taylor, Valedictorian, Riverdale High School 5/9/2017
HJR0438 Memorials, Academic Achievement Sarah Abu-Shanab, Valedictorian, Riverdale High School 5/9/2017
HJR0439 Memorials, Academic Achievement Elizabeth Whitt, Valedictorian, Riverdale High School 5/9/2017

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Next