Browse All
(Resolutions are ordered by number and listed 100 per page) |
|
SEARCH TIPS
|
These resolutions are required by T.C.A. 12-6-117 to be published in their entirety.
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 Next
Resolution Number | Subject | Abstract | Date |
---|---|---|---|
HR0265 | Memorials, Death | Suzanne Sneed Lamon | 2018-03-29 |
HR0266 | Lottery, Charitable | Approves 2017-2018 annual gaming events by the house of representatives, second omnibus list. | 2018-03-27 |
HR0267 | Memorials, Sports | Mt. Juliet League, Incorporated | 2018-04-03 |
HR0268 | Memorials, Recognition | Reading Rock Books, 10th anniversary | 2018-04-03 |
HR0269 | Memorials, Death | Deputy Sheriff Jerry Dean Farmer | 2018-04-04 |
HR0270 | Memorials, Interns | Courtney Blanchard | 2018-04-04 |
HR0271 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Whitney Williams, Valedictorian, Hardin County High School | 2018-04-04 |
HR0272 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Whitley Cagle, Salutatorian, Hardin County High School | 2018-04-04 |
HR0273 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Walker Adkisson, Top Ten Senior, Hardin County High School | 2018-04-04 |
HR0274 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Joseph Burd, Top Ten Senior, Hardin County High School | 2018-04-04 |
HR0275 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | John Patrick Davis, Top Ten Senior, Hardin County High School | 2018-04-04 |
HR0276 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Madelyn Blankenship, Top Ten Senior, Hardin County High School | 2018-04-04 |
HR0277 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Rachel Franks, Top Ten Senior, Hardin County High School | 2018-04-04 |
HR0278 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Alyssa Irons, Top Ten Senior, Hardin County High School | 2018-04-04 |
HR0279 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Julia Mazanek, Top Ten Senior, Hardin County High School | 2018-04-04 |
HR0280 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Laura Lee Parson, Top Ten Senior, Hardin County High School | 2018-04-04 |
HR0281 | Memorials, Recognition | Joanna Helton, Governor's Volunteer Stars Award | 2018-04-04 |
HR0282 | Memorials, Recognition | Curtis Peters, Governor's Volunteer Stars Award | 2018-04-04 |
HR0283 | Memorials, Recognition | DeLaney Timberman, Governor's Volunteer Stars Award | 2018-04-04 |
HR0284 | Memorials, Recognition | Maicee Burleson, Governor's Volunteer Stars Award | 2018-04-04 |
HR0285 | Memorials, Recognition | Katy Wright, Governor's Volunteer Stars Award | 2018-04-04 |
HR0286 | Memorials, Sports | White County High School archery team, 2018 State Champion | 2018-04-05 |
HR0287 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Gabriel Gnanettam Christian, Salutatorian, First Assembly Christian School | 2018-04-10 |
HR0288 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Mary Marguerite Coleman, Valedictorian, First Assembly Christian School | 2018-04-10 |
HR0289 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Isabell Verret, Valedictorian, St. Benedict at Auburndale High School | 2018-04-10 |
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 Next