Browse All
(Resolutions are ordered by number and listed 100 per page) |
|
SEARCH TIPS
|
These resolutions are required by T.C.A. 12-6-117 to be published in their entirety.
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 Next
Resolution Number | Subject | Abstract | Date |
---|---|---|---|
SJR0778 | Memorials, Recognition | Isabella Catherine Cason, Boys and Girls Clubs Youth of the Year | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0779 | Memorials, Recognition | Michael Devon Watson, Boys and Girls Clubs Youth of the Year | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0780 | Memorials, Recognition | Richard "Dick" Ray, Community Leadership Award | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0781 | Memorials, Recognition | Jeremy Heilig, Boys and Girls Clubs Youth of the Year | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0782 | Memorials, Recognition | Colton Stout Memorial Scholarship | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0783 | Memorials, Recognition | Vinceia Marnia Crittenden, Boys and Girls Clubs Youth of the Year | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0784 | Memorials, Death | Edward G. Nelson | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0785 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Joseph Riley Robinson, Salutatorian, Harpeth High School | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0786 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Chelsea Kiely, Valedictorian, Harpeth High School | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0787 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Jenna Lea Swann, Valedictorian, East Robertson High School | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0788 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Sarah Kathryn Stewart, Valedictorian, White House Heritage High School | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0789 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Savannah Leigh Broadway, Valedictorian, Dayspring Academy | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0790 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Tristan Blaise Miranda, Valedictorian, Greenbrier High School | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0791 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Juan "Tony" Soto, Valedictorian, Springfield High School | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0792 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Katelyn Renee Roberts, Valedictorian, Sycamore High School | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0793 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Maura Amanda Cauley, Salutatorian, Sycamore High School | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0794 | Memorials, Professional Achievement | Jennifer Elliott, Wilson County Teacher of the Year | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0795 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Elissa Noelle Beery, Valedictorian, Christian Community Schools | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0796 | Memorials, Personal Occasion | Edward Eugene Durham | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0797 | Memorials, Recognition | Brandon Levier, Boys and Girls Clubs State Youth of the Year | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0798 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Raven Lee Minyard, Valedictorian, Lewis County High School | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0799 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Anna Grace Brewer, Salutatorian, Lewis County High School | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0800 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Savanna Collie, Third Top Graduate, Lewis County High School | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0801 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Malia Bennett, Fourth Top Graduate, Lewis County High School | 2016-05-12 |
SJR0802 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Lexie Anne Carroll, Fifth Top Graduate, Lewis County High School | 2016-05-12 |
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 Next