Browse All
(Resolutions are ordered by number and listed 100 per page) |
|
SEARCH TIPS
|
These resolutions are required by T.C.A. 12-6-117 to be published in their entirety.
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 Next
Resolution Number | Subject | Abstract | Date |
---|---|---|---|
SJR0389 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Tristan Nixon, Salutatorian, Smith County High School | 2019-04-22 |
SJR0390 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Kylie Birdwell, Valedictorian, Red Boiling Springs High School | 2019-04-22 |
SJR0391 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Savannah Chaffin, Salutatorian, Red Boiling Springs High School | 2019-04-22 |
SJR0392 | Memorials, Recognition | WRKM, 60th anniversary | 2019-04-22 |
SJR0394 | Memorials, Retirement | Chancellor Claudia C. Bonnyman | 2019-04-22 |
SJR0395 | Memorials, Interns | Autumn Cole | 2019-04-22 |
SJR0396 | Memorials, Recognition | Phyllis Aluko, Chief Public Defender of Shelby County | 2019-04-22 |
SJR0397 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Anna Welker, Valedictorian, Stewart County High School | 2019-04-22 |
SJR0398 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Joshua Osborne, Salutatorian, Stewart County High School | 2019-04-22 |
SJR0399 | Memorials, Death | Tom Hill | 2019-04-22 |
SJR0400 | Memorials, Death | James Edward "Ed" Westcott | 2019-04-22 |
SJR0401 | Memorials, Sports | Briarcrest Christian School boys' basketball team, TSSAA Division II-AA State Champion | 2019-04-22 |
SJR0402 | Memorials, Recognition | Family Meals Month, September 2019 | 2019-05-02 |
SJR0403 | Memorials, Sports | University of Tennessee Volunteers men's basketball team | 2019-04-09 |
SJR0404 | Memorials, Death | Sergeant Major Stephen Lee Woods | 2019-04-24 |
SJR0405 | Memorials, Professional Achievement | Caroline Shelton, Teacher of the Year, Greene County Schools | 2019-04-24 |
SJR0406 | Memorials, Professional Achievement | Deborah Gregg, Only the Best Award, Greeneville City Schools | 2019-04-24 |
SJR0407 | Memorials, Professional Achievement | Glenea Lister, Teacher of the Year, Greene County Schools | 2019-04-24 |
SJR0408 | Memorials, Professional Achievement | Amber Miller, Teacher of the Year, Greene County Schools | 2019-04-24 |
SJR0409 | Memorials, Professional Achievement | Travis Murvin, Teacher of the Year, Greene County Schools | 2019-04-24 |
SJR0410 | Memorials, Professional Achievement | Karen Palmer, Teacher of the Year, Greene County Schools | 2019-04-24 |
SJR0411 | Memorials, Professional Achievement | Elizabeth Wilkerson, Teacher of the Year, Greene County Schools | 2019-04-24 |
SJR0412 | Memorials, Professional Achievement | Corey Allen, Teacher of the Year, Greene County Schools | 2019-04-24 |
SJR0413 | Memorials, Professional Achievement | Phillip Cutshaw, Teacher of the Year, Greene County Schools | 2019-04-24 |
SJR0414 | Memorials, Professional Achievement | Kent Lyon, Teacher of the Year, Greene County Schools | 2019-04-24 |
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 Next