Browse All
(Resolutions are ordered by number and listed 100 per page) |
|
SEARCH TIPS
|
These resolutions are required by T.C.A. 12-6-117 to be published in their entirety.
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 Next
Resolution Number | Subject | Abstract | Date |
---|---|---|---|
SJR0381 | Memorials, Recognition | Carthage Benevolent Lodge #14 | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0382 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Madison Grace Evetts, Salutatorian, Macon County High School | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0383 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Ethan James Reid, Valedictorian, Macon County High School | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0384 | Memorials, Recognition | Jordan Isaiah Hannah, Boys and Girls Clubs of the Clinch Valley Youth of the Year | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0385 | Memorials, Recognition | Zakiyah E. Walker, Boys and Girls Clubs of Tennessee Youth of the Year StatewideThird-Place | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0386 | Memorials, Recognition | Ellissa Renee Lawson, Boys and Girls Clubs of the Ocoee Region Youth of the Year | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0387 | Memorials, Recognition | Brooke Lawson, Boys and Girls Clubs of Greater Kingsport Youth of the Year | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0388 | Memorials, Recognition | Destiny Moore, Boys and Girls Clubs of Middle Tennessee Youth of the Year | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0389 | Memorials, Recognition | Diamond Love, Boys and Girls Clubs of Tennessee State Youth of the Year | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0390 | Memorials, Interns | Ethan Waller | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0391 | Memorials, Interns | Hannah Pack | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0392 | Memorials, Recognition | Hannah Dove Maurice, Boys and Girls Clubs of the Smoky Mountains Youth of the Year | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0393 | Memorials, Recognition | Terica Britt, Boys and Girls Club of Johnson City/Washington County Youth of the Year | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0394 | Memorials, Recognition | Bjorn L. LaLonde, Boys and Girls Clubs of Rutherford County Youth of the Year | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0395 | Memorials, Recognition | Anthony Edwards, Jr., Boys and Girls Club of Chattanooga Youth of the Year | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0396 | Memorials, Recognition | Nicole Gail Burney, Boys and Girls Clubs of the Dumplin Valley Youth of the Year | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0397 | Memorials, Recognition | Jessica Harrison, Boys and Girls Clubs of Tennessee Youth of the Year Statewide Runner-Up | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0398 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Kaley White, Salutatorian, Upperman High School | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0399 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Anna Torrence, Valedictorian, Upperman High School | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0400 | Memorials, Academic Achievement | Austin Houston, Salutatorian, Stone Memorial High School | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0401 | Memorials, Interns | Caitlin Elizabeth Hughes | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0402 | Memorials, Death | Robert D. LaPella | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0403 | Memorials, Recognition | Jalen M. Howard, Boys and Girls Clubs of Jackson Youth of the Year | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0404 | Memorials, Recognition | Jerry Dewayne Hurdle, Boys and Girls Club of the Hatchie River Region Youth of the Year | 2017-05-11 |
SJR0405 | Memorials, Recognition | Helen Edwards | 2017-05-03 |
Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 Next